BLAKE DAVIS

BLAKE DAVIS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 55.56 %
BORN : 12-16-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: BAD
HEIGHT : 6′ 5″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
SANTARIO MARTIN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-10-16 - Gulfstream Park Racing&Casino, Hallandale
KO
6rd
0:22
TYLER VOGEL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Gulfstream Park Racing&Casino, Hallandale
TKO
1rd
0:59
ULISSES JIMENEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Bonaventure Resort Spa, Weston
TKO
3rd
0:28
LAWRENCE GABRIEL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-05-01 - Bonaventure Resort Spa, Weston
UD
6rd
LUIS INIGUEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - Gulfstream Park Racing&Casino, Hallandale
TKO
2rd
1:12
ALEKSEY ITUNIN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-09-21 - St. Petersburg Marriott Clearwater, Saint Petersburg
UD
4rd
QUINTELL THOMPSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
1rd
2:48
YENDRIS RODRIGUEZ VALDEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jun, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT