ASHTON SYLVE

ASHTON SYLVE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 01-28-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: H2O
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:34
GIOVANNI GUTIERREZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-21 - Convention Center, Long Beach
KO
2rd
0:32
ALDIMAR SILVA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Finish Line Sports Grill , Pomona
KO
2rd
0:30
CRISTIAN VIZCARRA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
KO
1rd
2:25
SAUL GARCIA ESPINO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-09 - Estadio de Beisball Chevron, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION