ANTONIO WILLIAMS

ANTONIO WILLIAMS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (6 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 03-04-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: BANG
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:29
DAULIS PRESCOTT
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-25 - Miami-Dade County Fair & Expo, Miami
SD
8rd
EDUARDO GARZA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-25 - Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas
SD
8rd
WILLIAM GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-02-23 - Beaumont Civic Center, Beaumont
UD
4rd
RAYMOND CHACON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-06-22 - Humble Civic Center, Humble
TKO
2rd
1:24
JUAN HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Club Deportivo Ferrocarrilero, Aguascalientes

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jun, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT