ANGEL NAVA

ANGEL NAVA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 10-21-2002
AGE : 20
ALIAS: CHUKY

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:56
FELIPE CARLON LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-07-08 - Gimnasio Juan Francisco Estrada, Hermosillo
UD
9rd
YOKIO CARRANZA TORRES
FEDECENTRO FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-17 - Gimnasio Juan Francisco Estrada, Hermosillo
TKO
2rd
2:07
REYES LOPEZ ESCALANTE
FLYWEIGHT
2021-05-07 - Cancha 4, Hermosillo
TKO
6rd
1:31
DANIEL ARTURO VEGA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-11-14 - Oscboxing HMO, Hermosillo
TKO
4rd
2:32
JESUS RICARDO ARMENTA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-29 - Gimnasio Juan Francisco Estrada, Hermosillo
KO
2rd
1:01
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo
TKO
1rd
2:28
JOSE VILLEGAS SOMOZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-06 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo
TKO
1rd
0:59
JOSE GARATE
FLYWEIGHT
2019-08-03 - Magdalena
KO
2rd
0:59
RIGOBERTO CABREROS
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-01 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo
TKO
3rd
0:49
JOSE VILLEGAS SOMOZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo
UD
4rd
BRAYAN PACHECO SOLORIO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-01-25 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo
KO
1rd
1:40
JUAN ESPINOZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-21 - Gimnasio José Luis Castillo, Empalme

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION