ANGEL FIERRO

ANGEL FIERRO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (14 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 08-07-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: TASHIRO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
ALBERTO MACHADO
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-17 - Salinas
KO
9rd
2:02
ALEXIS REYES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-10-16 - Jardines del Pedregal, Hermosillo
MD
8rd
ALEX MARTIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-11 - Alamodome, San Antonio
TKO
2rd
1:29
ARTEMIO GARCIA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-23 - Casino Hipodromo Agua Caliente, Tijuana
TD
1rd
3:00
CRISTIAN FELIX PEREZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-12-03 - AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana
KO
1rd
2:47
BENJAMIN SOLARES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-03-17 - Billar El Perro Salado, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION