ANDY HARRIS

ANDY HARRIS
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 46 1
BORN : 09-21-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: THUNDER

FIGHTS


4rd
GAVIN GWYNNE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-21 - Sheraton Grand Park Hotel, Mayfair
KO
2rd
0:37
OHARA DAVIES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-11 - O2 Arena, Greenwich

4rd
ISAAC DOGBOE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-06-20 - Waterfront Hall, Belfast

4rd
ISAAC LOWE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-05-17 - Town Hall, Leeds
TKO
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-07-13 - Craven Park Stadium Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom