ANDREW TABITI

ANDREW TABITI
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (15 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 09-20-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: BEAST
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 76½″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:33
SHAMARIAN SNIDER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-05-21 - Davies Boxing and Fitness, San Antonio
KO
5rd
1:20
MITCH WILLIAMS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
KO
10rd
YUNIEL DORTICOS
(VACANT) CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-15 - Riga, Latvia
UD
12rd
RUSLAN FAYFER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-10-13 - Ekaterinburg, Russia
KO
6rd
2:05
LATEEF KAYODE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-05-11 - Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
STEVE CUNNINGHAM
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-08-26 - Las Vegas, Nevada, US
UD
10rd
KEITH TAPIA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-05-13 - Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas
TD
2rd
3:00
TAMAS LODI
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-09-29 - Palms Casino and Resort, Pearl Theater, Las Vegas
TKO
2rd
2:00
THOMAS HANSHAW
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-06-21 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
KO
1rd
2:52
ERNEST REYNA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-12-12 - Alamodome, San Antonio
TKO
3rd
2:18
ERIC CASON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-08-30 - Palms Casino and Resort, Pearl Theater, Las Vegas
TKO
1rd
1:29
DORIAN HATCHER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-02-28 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION