AHMED HEFNY

AHMED HEFNY
COUNTRY : EGY
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 08-14-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: PRINCE OF EGYPT
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
DECARREE SCOTT
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Packard Music Hall, Warren
SD
10rd
DACARREE SCOTT
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-01-28 - Ohio

5rd
2:49
RAMON OLIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-07-31 - Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000 , Mexicali
TKO
7rd
1:10
ENRIQUE MERCADO GOMEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-03-13 - Salon CTM, San Luis Rio Colorado
SD
6rd
ALEXIS MEJIAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-05-24 - Westchester County Center, White Plains
UD
4rd
PEDRO MARTINEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2008-05-09 - New Alhambra, Philadelphia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION