ABRAM MARTINEZ

ABRAM MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (7 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 12-08-1995
AGE : 25
ALIAS: THE GRINCH
HEIGHT : 5' 9''
REACH : 71\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
ANDRES GARCIA
FEDECARIBE WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-25 - Discoteca Kilymandiaro, Puerto Colombia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Sep, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT