ABRAHAM OLIVA

ABRAHAM OLIVA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 4 (3 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 03-03-1998
AGE : 24
ALIAS: BAYO

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:18
ELNUR ABDURAIMOV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - San Luis Rio Colorado