AARON PEREZ

AARON PEREZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (6 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 12-28-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: ANGEL BABY
HEIGHT : 5' 5''

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
RAYMOND FORD
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-13 - American Airlines Center, Dallas
TD
6rd
3:00
ISAO GONZALO CARRANZA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Tingley Coliseum, Albuquerque
UD
6rd
RICARDO ALAN FERNANDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - La Hacienda Event Center, Midland
UD
6rd
DANNY FLORES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-24 - Buffalo Thunder Casino, Pojoaque
UD
4rd
RAYMOND CHACON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-01-26 - Amarillo A.C., Amarillo
UD
6rd
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Hispanic Culture Center, Albuquerque

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jun, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT